Crumbl Cookies Calories, Macros, & WW points

| |

Want to track the Crumbl cookie calories and other nutritional information? Look no further! Bellow I’ve included all the nutrition for full cookies served at Crumbl this week. (Updated April 30, 2024)

Week of april 17 crumbl cookies and calories

Want to save this post?

Enter your email below and get it sent straight to your inbox.

Save Recipe

Weight watchers points calculated with the new 2022 Personal Points Weight Watchers app. Jump to nutrition information for mini-catering size Crumbl Cookies

Want to lose weight, but also love to eat? Start with my free low calorie meal plan.

Full size cookies

Crumbl Cookie (FULL COOKIE)CaloriesProteinCarbsFatSugarWW
Points
(PP Plan)
Classic Milk Chocolate Chip7201296325241
Classic Pink Sugar7608120287643
Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chunk7608104325237
NEW COOKIES: April 29, 2024
Churro8808128367243
Blueberry Muffin6408922840
Peanut Butter Munch800161003252
Triple Chocolate Chip6808963256
Cookie Dough9208124446854
Lemon Bar7608112286046
Cinnamon Scone880121203664
Chocolate cupcake800121123660
Monster (ft. M&Ms Candies)6801280284038
Raspberry Butter Cake7208108285242
Oatmeal Skillet Cookie760896404845
Chocolate cookies and Cream600884284835
Key Lime Pie920161283610852
Pumpkin Pie76081004064
Cranberry Crumb Cake68081082464
Maple Cinnamon Roll80081242868
Caramel Praline6408803276
Red Velvet White Chip6808963236
Peach Pie5608882048
Peanut Butter Cup84016963644
Boston Cream Pie6408962848
Chocolate Cookies & Cream6008842832
Confetti Cake7608112326453
Salted Caramel Cheesecake84081163648
Chocolate Swiss Roll840121243660
Dirt Cake7608112326445
Vanilla Sugar (Halloween)76081202876
Chocolate Peanut Butter Pie76012724828
Pumpkin Roll5608922048
Carrot Cake880121164044
Strawberry Cheesecake8408120365241
Buttermilk Pancake72081042856
Pumpkin Brownie84081164056
Honey Bun6408100243238
Molten Lava680896322841
Chocolate Pistachio Pie9604647228
Chocolate peanut butter chip72012923628
Cake batter80081123240
Pumpkin Chocolate Chip4808722036
Frosted Strawberry (ft. Pop-Tarts)80081163244
Double Fudge Brownie80012112364847
Peaches & Cream10008766836
Red Velvet Cupcake840121163644
Caramel Apple80081163244
Dark Dream6808883232
Chocolate Green Mint80081004044
Oatmeal Mallow Sandwich84081243240
Pink Velvet Cake72081043256
Cookie Butter White Chip (ft. Biscoff)6808883232
Brookie6808883228
Banana Cream Pie5608842084
Pumpkin Cheesecake84081163648
Guava Cake84081282876
New York Cheesecake88081244052
Cookies & Cream Milkshake (ft. OREO®)88081363284
Brown Sugar Cinnamon (ft. Pop-Tarts®)72081122860
Apple Cider Muffin800121242860
Strawberry Milk Ft. Pirouline6804803644
Sea Salt Toffee600884243637
s’mores7608108325644
Caramel Pumpkin Cake68081042860
Chocolate Peanut Butter (ft. Oreo)80012884836
Chocolate Toffee Cake7208843624
French Silk Pie6808724436
Snickerdoodle Cupcake7608112286443
Cookie butter Lava (Ft. Biscoff)80012104364446
Chocolate Peanut Butter Puffs840121044052
Confetti6408882436
Strawberry Crumb Cake6408962448
Berries & Cream6808843236
Chocolate Cake72081003256
Cinnamon Crunch68081002424
Original (ft. Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies)80016924044
Cookies & Cream6008882844
Hummingbird Cake80081123264
Snickerdoodle6408922440
Caramel Shortbread (ft. TWIX)6808922848
Kentucky Butter Cake6408962440
Pink Doughnut6008922044
Buckeye Brownie88016104445650
Vanilla Crumb Cake ft. Golden Oreo84081243260
Blue Monster ft. CHIPS AHOY!®88081164464
Apple Crumb Cake68081002848
French Toast68081002852
Mom’s Recipe720896324841
Lemon Cupcake76081122860
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream6808883244
Original ft. M&M’s® Candies72081002852
Strawberry Ice Cream Bar96081244468
Sugar Shark ft. SHARK WEEK™80081282884
Rocky Road68012843644
Blueberry Cheesecake80081203268
Milk Glaze ft. Fruity PEBBLES72081122452
Chocolate Crumb ft. Oreo8408120367649
Lemon Cream Pie640872323636
Peanut Butter Crisp ft. Butterfinger7201288324440
Birthday Cake (Patriotic)7208100285641
Brownie Sundae640872364437
Strawberry Shortcake680888284438
Cowboy Cookie760888404844
Wedding Cake8008116326846
Peanut Butter Blossom7601296365243
Galaxy Brownie6801296284839
Fruit Pizza720896325641
Waffle8008128286447
Fried Ice Cream8408116366049
Double Chocolate Chip680896325240
Peanut Butter Cup ft REESE’S7602080404442
Classic Krispies Bar360060123221
Brownie Batter720896325241
Confetti Milkshake8808108446451
Nilla Bean Cupcake640488326438
Cinnamon Frybread8408120366449
Lemonade760496405645
Cookie Butter Ice Cream (ft. Biscoff®)800896444447
Triple Berry Cobbler7208112286042
Banana Bread7208112246041
Strawberry Cake8408128328449
Chocolate Milk800892404446
Honey Cake ft. Teddy Grahams8408120366849
Chocolate Mallow Cupcake680888364840
Peanut Butter featuring Snickers720896326041
Hazelnut Mudslide6801284364039
Lemon Cheesecake8408124327248
Dulce De Leche76012112286043
Maple Oatmeal72012108284441
Cookies and Cream Milkshake8808136328451
Strawberry Cupcake8008120327247
Cotton Candy8008100405646
Birthday Cake (OREO®)7608112327245
Caramel Shortbread (TWIX®)680892284839
Chocolate Peanut Butter (OREO®)7401585405942
Cinnamon Roll7608120247243
Iced Oatmeal640892244036
Sugar (Candy Eggs)640288327739
Macadamia Nut8008100405246
Peanut Butter Creme Featuring Nutter Butter8408100445649
Lemon Poppy Seed720892364842
Texas Sheet Cake7208104326042
Raspberry Cheesecake8408128367251
Mallow Creme (Lucky Charms®)8808128368051
Cookies & Cream600884284435
Mint Brownie8008108366446
Butterscotch Chip640888284837
Sugar (Gold Coin)7208108286442
Blueberry Crumb Cake7608112286043
Ultimate Peanut Butter7602080403642
Mint Chip Ice Cream720896325241
Vanilla Glaze ft. Cinnamon Toast Crunch™480468244429
Birthday Cake600484286433
Neapolitan680488366441
Original featuring M&M’s® Candies (Valentines)560476285233
Chocolate Covered Strawberry720492366842
Confetti (Valentine)440440322827
Chocolate Caramel560472284833
Sugar (Mother’s® Circus Animal™)600476325636
Peanut Butter Banana7601288406843
Lemon Cupcake600480286035
Classic Peanut Butter480742333028
Caramel Cake480460244028
Raspberry Doughnut480460244028
Peanut Butter & Jelly8401676525247
Cornbread680480405641
Tres Leches600476326036
Ultimate Peanut Butter6401656403636
Birthday Cake600484286032
Snickerdoodle480460244028
Frozen Hot Chocolate520456323627
Eggnog560468325634
Gingersnap480468204828
caramel shortbread (TWIX)560468284832
Peppermint cupcake680496327641
Peanut Butter Brittle600868324834
Pecan Pie640476325237
Orange Roll520480245632
Gingerbread Cake600488286836
Lemon Crinkle520476245231
Green Mint ft. Andes®️720488406440
Cranberry White Chip ft. Ocean Spray®️560472285233
Chocolate Sprinkle600872324435
Pumpkin Cake440464205226
Lemon Blackberry7204108328843
Apple pie560472285233
Hazelnut Sea Salt600468325235
Chocolate Pumpkin Cheesecake600480285635
Cookie Butter White Chip600472324835
Peanut Butter Nougat featuring Snickers6001264364437
Cornbread Honey Cake680492366441
Almond Coconut Fudge680892366041
Sugar ft. Mother’s ® Eerie Critters™ Cookies640464404838
Chocolate Malt (Tootsie Roll®)720492406434
Original featuring M&M’s® Candies560472285233
Strawberry Limeade (NERDS®)680480326839
Triple Berry Cobbler560480245633
Raspberry Lemonade680476406440
Aggie Blue Mint™720483426743
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies6401260364435
Caramel Pumpkin480372235828
Lemon Glaze 400356224226
Strawberry Milk640472375436
Pink Cadillac Sugar520376246430
Dirt Cake ft. OTTO8007108418446
Minion Confetti440354253826
Yellow Sugar520376246433
Cookie Butter Lava600564374531
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream520762304628
Cinnamon Frybread640479356435
Mallow Sandwich (OREO®)840589506442
Raspberry Cheesecake680495327537
Lemon Poppy Seed480367245230
Caramel Popcorn680491347339
Cotton Candy680472425730
Lemonade560374296235
Old Fashioned Donut400355214322
Walnut Fudge Brownie560763334628
Mint Brownie7606100418444
Strawberry Ice Cream Bar760484456945
Chocolate Caramel680686396237
Macadamia Nut600565375232
Pineapple Upside Down Cake640684335637
Sugar (Shark)660292328039
Coconut Cake7103103338645
Chocolate Crumb Cake ft. OREO®600498248235
Oatmeal Chocolate Chip560667304829
Maple Glaze480464255024
Lemon Cupcake600370345632
Chocolate Toffee Cake600572365432
Apple Pie600371325331
S’mores Brownie560670305130
Blue Raspberry ft. ICEE®560379276735
Cornbread (7/3/22)720484416042
Coconut Lime560372285933
Cookie Butter Ice Cream720568505138
Original featuring M&M’s candies540467275329
Peach Sugar ft. Peachie O’s580387257336
Classic Krispy Bar350361113620
Caramel Shortbread featuring Twix650582366338
Orange Creamsicle600366375537
Lemon Blackberry580276316433
Nilla Butter Cupcake640480356638
Berry Crunch550484236132
Caramel Coconut Fudge670565455035
Graham Cracker ft. Teddy Grahams®️7304123269943
White Chocolate Chip490460274928
Classic Peanut Butter430244273323
Limeade550373286134
Chocolate Potato Chip510462294527
Pecan Pie630467414729
Peanut Butter Bar610585316936
Piña Colada630383336935
Lemon Glaze430356224326
Mango Frozen Yogurt480365245327
Hazelnut Mudslide ft. Nutella®620865394730
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies570765325028
Passion Fruit490375216231
Classic Oatmeal530665293827
Classic Sugar cookie with frosting 600282307236
Caramel Cake440353264126
Peanut Butter ft. Muddy Buddies™6605724058
Cookies & Cream4704582643
Honeycomb7804103408645
Coconut White Chip540364305130
Peanut Butter Brownie670779405735
Cookies & Cream Milkshake680385376838
Original ft. Lucky Charms®5704123927
Mint Brownie79061014245
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream 5309603026
Sugar (Gold Coin)6302853137
Cornflake Marshmallow5006752229
Chocolate ft. REESE’S PUFFS6606773735
Cinnamon ft. Cinnamon Toast Crunch™4403711626
Hazelnut Sea Salt6205703631
Birthday Cake ft. Oreo64051032436
Cornbread4804562727
Peanut Butter ft. REESE’S PIECES4705532726
German Chocolate Cake6006693631
Vanilla Sugar 6102833136
Birthday Cake Valentine 5302603229
Chocolate Strawberry Cheesecake 6004982335
Chocolate Caramel 6206783534
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Valentine X’s and O’s™ 5704713136
Hazelnut Churro5704713130
Chocolate Ft Oreo ®64041022537
Ruby Chocolate Chip5306603232
Cinnamon Fry Bread6702793939
Raspberry Lemonade6202833236
Oatmeal ft. Rolo®5606703031
Funfetti4502413223
Caramel Popcorn70031023342
Neapolitan79021651554
Walnut Chocolate Chip4805542822
Cinnamon Swirl5403663227
Original Featuring M&M’s® Candies5404672729
Cookie Cup3903462220
Chocolate Cake ft Heath ®6304584233
Sugar Featuring Twix ® 6904774338
Pineapple Whip6303634133
Lemon Glaze4602692127
crumbl cookie calories week of april 10
crumbl cookies of the week with calories
march 27 nutterbutter crumbl calories snickerdoodle macadamia nut
crumbl cookie calories for week of march 6 with cookie dough peanut butter and bluberry
feb 28 crumbl cookie flavors with calories
feb 21 calories from crumbl neapolotin cinnamon toast crunch birthday cake chocolate peanut butter
Nov 7 th crumbl cookie flavors and their calories
November 7, 2022
calories in crumbl cookie flavors week of january 9
January 16 Crumbl flavors with calories honey bun chocolate crumb cowboy cookie
crumbl cookie flavors and calories for september 2022 with banana cream pie minion confetti mooncake and dirtcake
calories for crumbl cookies peanut butter brittle pecan pie orange roll and chocolate chip (Custom)
Nov 28 2022 Crumbl Flavors of the week

If you know me at all, you’ll know my favorite dessert is cookies. Even before cookie bakery’s like Crumbl became popular, I was obsessed with cookies. In fact, if I didn’t start a healthy food blog, I would have started a cookie blog.

Now, fast forward to the world- post Crumbl launch, and I might be one of their biggest fans. Not only was a Crumbl cookie the first thing I ate after my last two bikini shows, I also spent $300 this summer for Crumbl cookie catering for my daughters homecoming and my son’s mission farewell. In fact, I’m trying to talk my daughter into a cookie themed wedding as we speak. haha

Feb 6-11 2023 kentucky butter cake chocolate cake animal cookie and peanut butter banana
crumbl cookies and their calories Christmas week 2022
New crumbl cookies flavors with calories and macros for Oct 31

And like any good calorie counting dieter knows, you can fit Crumbl Cookies into your diet if you know the calories and account for them! So, I definitely do! I’ve been able to maintain my weight loss for 1 1/2 years now, and you better believe I never say no to Crumbl.

Yes- I’m a big fan.

And, if you are currently on Weight Watchers, I’ve calculated the points for each cookie for you, using the current WW Personal Points app.

So, without further ado, I’m starting this chart for Crumbl cookies with their calories, macros and weight watchers points. Because I’m starting Dec 2021, I only have access to a few cookies. But I’ll update this each week with the new cookies of the week and their nutrition info.

Mini Crumbl Cookies (Catering size)

Nutrition for popular mini catering cookies via Crumbl.com.

Crumbl Cookie (Mini)CaloriesProteinCarbsFat
Milk Chocolate Chip 150<1179
Classic Pink Sugar2001299
Sea Salt Toffee1701209
Peanut Butter Brittle20032311
Molten Lava1903259
Pecan Pie
Orange Roll1701278
Gingerbread Cake2001299
Lemon Crinkle1701258
Green Mint ft. Andes®️24012913
Boston Cream Pie1901239
Salted Caramel Cheesecake24013312
Pumpkin Pie2001279
Cranberry White Chip ft. Ocean Spray®️1901249
Maple Cinnamon Roll1901278
Chocolate Sprinkle20032411
Semi Sweet Chocolate chunk20012511
Pumpkin Cake1501217
Lemon Blackberry24013611
Hazelnut Sea Salt20012311
Apple Pie1901249
Strawberry Cake27013612
Chocolate Pumpkin Cheesecake2001279
Cookie Butter White Chip20012411
Buckeye Brownie25052815
Peanut Butter Nougat featuring Snickers20042112
Cornbread Honey Cake23013112
Sugar ft. Mother’s ® Eerie Critters™ Cookies21012113
Blue Monster Featuring Chips Ahoy!®25012915
Almond Coconut Fudge23033112
Peanut Butter Crisp ft. Butterfinger®25042715
Chocolate Malt (Tootsie Roll®)24013113
Original featuring M&M’s® Candies1901249
Classic Krispies Bar (Rice Krispies®)1200204
Strawberry Limeade (NERDS®)23012711
Chocolate cupcake21012413
Dulce De Leche2103299
Triple Berry Cobbler1901278
S’mores21032811
Pink Velvet Cake1901259
Raspberry Lemonade23012513
Pink Doughnut1601217
Cake Batter Blondie1901249
Caramel Apple23013111
Aggie Blue Mint™24012714
Pumpkin Roll1301215
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies21042012
Caramel Pumpkin1701258
Raspberry Butter Cake1801249
Peanut Butter Creme ft. Nutter Butter28023116
Lemon Glaze1501208
Cake Batter1701229
Dark Dream17022010
Peanut Butter Munch (Muddy Buddies™)23032215
Pink Cadillac Sugar2001299
Mooncake1701219
Dirt Cake ft. OTTO28023815
Minion Confetti1501199
Yellow Sugar2001299
Classic Pink Sugar2001299
Milk Glaze ft. Fruity PEBBLES™1701258
Iced Oatmeal1301205
Almost Everything Bagel17021711
Pumpkin Chocolate Chip110<1166
Brownie Batter19022311
Cookie Butter Lava17011810
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream1602199
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Circus Animal™24012515
Cinnamon Frybread22012712
Mallow Sandwich (OREO®)32023419
Strawberry Shortcake19012211
Red Velvet Cupcake22022812
Raspberry Cheesecake23023311
Peanut Butter Blossom20032212
Lemon Poppy Seed1801249
Caramel Popcorn23013212
Cotton Candy21012313
Fried Ice Cream32023719
Lemonade23013112
Old Fashioned Doughnut1501207
Walnut Fudge Brownie17021910
Banana Bread1401206
Monster1302158
Mint Brownie19012510
Strawberry Ice Cream Bar20012212
Chocolate Caramel18022210
Macadamia Nut17011911
Pineapple Upside Down Cake180<1229
Sugar (shark)170<1238
Sea Salt Toffee1401169
Coconut Cake180<1278
Chocolate Crumb Cake ft. OREO®1601266
Oatmeal Chocolate Chip1502188
Chocolate Mallow Cupcake1501179
Fruit Pizza16011910
Maple Glaze1300176
Lemon Cupcake21012512
Double Fudge Brownie24033213
Chocolate Toffee Cake21022512
Frosted Strawberry Pop-Tarts®21012711
Birthday Cake (Patriotic)150<1169
S’mores Brownie1702229
Blue Raspberry ft. ICEE®140<1207
Cornbread18012111
Vanilla Crumb Cake ft. Golden OREO®210<12911
Maple Cinnamon Roll180<12310
Confetti120<1118
Coconut Lime140<1197
Blueberry Cheesecake180<1258
Rocky Road1502189
Honey Bun1501208
Galaxy Brownie1302196
Cookie Butter Ice Cream19011813
Original Featuring M&M’s1401187
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S20032113
Peach Sugar ft. Peachie Os150<1226
Classic Krispy Bar1501264.5
Caramel Shortbread featuring Twix23022913
Snickerdoodle cupcake150<1207
Buttermilk Pancake150<1237
Orange Creamsicle1301205
Cookie Dough200<12312
Pink Doughnut110<1155
S’mores1602227
Chocolate Peanut Butter Chip1603189
Kentucky Butter cake160<1179
Graham Cracker ft. Teddy Grahams®️1901327
White Chocolate Chip130<1167
Molten Lava1301177
Classic Peanut Butter130<1138
Limeade150<1208
Salted Caramel Cheesecake1701238
Chocolate Potato Chip1301167
Peanut Butter Bar1401198
Pink Velvet170<12011
Lemon Glaze110<1156
Mango Frozen Yogurt130<1 176
Hazelnut Mudslide ft. Nutella®17021711
Mom’s Recipe1302167
Confetti Cake1601238
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies1502178
Brownie Batter1502208
Classic Sugar cookie with frosting 180<1259
Caramel Cake17012110
Red Velvet White Chip160199
Lemon Bar150<1189
Peanut Butter ft. Muddy Buddies™22022413
Carrot Cake21012711
Cookies & Cream1201157
New York Cheesecake1901269
Waffle240<13412
Berries and Cream140<1129
Dark Dream1502189
Honeycomb27013514
Coconut White Chip1654.519.59
Peanut Butter Brownie1651.519.59
Cookies & Cream Milkshake200<12511
Peanut Butter featuring Snickers®200<1356
Ice Oatmeal150<1206
Triple Chocolate Chip1602199
Key Lime Pie1202157
Original ft. Lucky Charms®1801372.5
Mint Brownie1651219
Sea Salt Toffee1301158
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream1503179
Sugar (Gold Coin)1650229
Cornflake Marshmallow 1301195
Chocolate ft. REESE’S PUFFS 17012010
Cinnamon ft. Cinnamon Toast Crunch™ 120<1194.5
Blueberry Muffin90<1115
Hazelnut Sea Salt1401168
Snickerdoodle110<1156
Birthday Cake ft. Oreo2101348
Cornbread1401168
Peanut Butter ft. REESE’S PIECES1201147
German Chocolate Cake29033417
Vanilla Sugar 180<1259
Birthday Cake Valentine160<11810
Chocolate Strawberry Cheesecake 1601266
Chocolate Caramel1602209
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Valentine X’s and O’s™ 1501188
Hazelnut Churro130<1167
S’mores1501198
Cake batter blondie200<12410
Banana Cream Pie 16001810
Chocolate Ft Oreo ® 1901307
Ultimate Peanut Butter16001710
Ruby Chocolate Chip1402168
Cinnamon Fry Bread 17002010
Raspberry Lemonade 1600228
Oatmeal ft. Rolo® 1501188
Chocolate Cake 2102261
Funfetti 100097
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S 19032012
Caramel Popcorn 1600237
Rocky Road 17021910
Neapolitan 2000434
Walnut Chocolate Chip 1301147
Cinnamon Swirl 160<1199
Frozen Hot Chocolate 1301149
Original Featuring M&M’s® Candies 1501187
Chocolate Cake ft Heath ® 19011813
Snickerdoodle cupcake180<12011
Sugar Featuring Twix ®24012715
Pineapple Whip160<11610
November 22 2022 pumpkin pie salted caramel cheesecake maple cinnamon roll calories and macros
Nov 21, 2022
crumbl cookie calories for flavors week december 12 2022 peppermint twix gingersnap
December 12, 2022 Crumbl Cookie Flavors with calories

My Crumbl Cookie Photos

Crumbl flavors week of Nov 14 2022
crumbl cookie flavors for september 19 2022 dark dream pink cadillac cake batter strawberry milk with calories and macros
crumbl cookies for sept 26th calories and macros
crumbl flavors of the week august 8 fried ice cream lemonade walnut fudge and doughnut
crumbl flavors of the week august 8 fried ice cream lemonade walnut fudge and doughnut
My Crumbl pick of the week worth their calories: Peanut butter blossom and lemon poppy seed
My Crumbl pick of the week worth their calories: Peanut butter blossom and lemon poppy seed
new crumbl flavors with their calories pumpkin and chocolate chip
Aug 1-6 crumbl flavors strawberry ice cream mint brownie chocolate caramel and banana bread with calories and macros
Aug 1-6 crumbl flavors strawberry ice cream mint brownie chocolate caramel and banana bread with calories and macros
confetti coconut lime buckeye brownie and white oreo crumbl calories
June 27-July 2 Crumbl Cookie flavors with calories and macros for coconut lime, buckeye brownie, maple cinnamon roll, confetti, and White Oreo
crumbl cookie flavor calories lemon popart double fudge and toffee
June 13 M&Ms rice krispy Reeses and twix crumbl cookie flavors
June 13-18 Crumbl Flavors of the Week with calories and macros
June 6 Crumbl cookie calories for snickerdoodle cupcake buttermilk pancake orange creamsicle lemon blackberry iced oatmeal b
June 6-11 Crumbl Cookie Calories for Snickerdoodle cupcake, Buttermilk pancake, orange creamsicle, and Lemon Blackberry
New crumbl cookie flavors with calories and macros for May 30-June 4
May 30-June 4
May 23 crumbl cookie calories for nilla butter cupcake chocolate peanut butter chip kentucky butter cake and caramel coconut fudge update
May 16-21 crumbl cookie calories with molten lava white chocolate chip peanut butter and graham cracker
May 9-15 Crumbl Cookies Calories Salted caramel cheesecake, chocolate potato chip, pecan pie, and peanut butter bar
may 2-7 crumbl cookies calories pink velvet mudslide with nutella lemon glaze with lemon and mango
May 2-7 Crumbl cookie calories pink velvet, lemon glaze, Hazelnut mudslide and mango frozen yogurt
crumbl cookie calories for April 25 brownie batter passion fruit peanut butter mms classic oatmeal
April 25-30 Crumbl Cookies
april 18 crumbl cookies caramel cake boston cream pie red velvet and snickerdoodle
April 18-23 Crumbl Cookies
crumbl cookie calories for april 4 new york cheesecake waffle berries and cream and dark dream
April 4-9
March 28 crumbl cookies with calories with honeycomb, coconut white chip, peanut butter brownie, and oreo cookies and cream milkshake cookies
March 28-April 2
crumbl cookies week of march 21 with snickers key lime pie triple chocolate and iced oatmeal
March 21-26 2022 Crumbl Lineup
calories for march 7 crumbl cookies cereal flavors
March 7-12 Crumbl Cookies Cereal Flavors
crumbl cookie calories for march 14-19
March 14-19
feb 28-march 5 crumbl cookie calories
crumbl cookies catering
Crumbl Catering
crumbl cookies with calories and macros
crumbl cookie catering
More catering
eating a crumbl cookie while losing weight (Custom)
after my bikini show

How much do Crumbl Cookies Cost?

For 2022, the current price of Crumbl cookies today are:

  • Single Box: $3.83 USD
  • 4 – Pack Box $12.29 USD
  • 6-Pack Box $18.10
  • Party Box (12 cookies) $31.54
  • Catering mini cookies; $2.46 for 50+ regular size cookies, $2.36 for 200+ regular size cookies, or $1.08 per min cookie

These I’m adding, just because I like taking pictures of cookies!

almond joy crumbl cookie (Custom)
Cinnamon roll crumbl cookie (Custom)
cookies and cream crumbl cookie (Custom)
nutella sea salt crumb cookie (Custom)
peanut butter nutella crumbl cookie (Custom)

Pin for later!

calories in crumbl cookies and macros and weight watchers points

If you like this, you might also like

43 Comments

    1. I stopped updating this when I noticed the calories were added to the Crumbl App, and didn’t really see a need for my updates.
      But, I did like checking in for calories every week, so maybe I’ll start again!

  1. Hi Amy, I was looking for an inspirational, motivational weight loss blog, and found yours. It is exactly what I was looking for! Thank you so much for your clarity and honesty about losing weight. I have about 5 pounds to lose, but it is the HARDEST. You are right, those bites, tastes, and licks all add up and can cause us to overeat when we don’t even realize it. Thank you so much for sharing your journey with the rest of us. You give me hope that I can lose the last 5 pounds if I really put the effort in. You look amazing….your hard work has really paid off.

  2. Hi Amy!
    I love your blog and meal plan (I bought 1500 and 1200!) BUT like you, I am OBSESSED with crumbl cookies… Do you have any recipes that somewhat recreate the texture/ taste that can replace a snack (similar amounts of macros). I’ve been good thus far, but would die for one right now lol!

    1. Thank you so much for buying the meal plans!
      I’ll be 100% honest with you… I’ve tried and experimented with so many low calorie or high protein cookies, and no matter how I change the ingredients, the final cookie really isn’t better in calories or macros than the REAL thing!  The best advice I have is to try to have a quarter of a real cookie.  Have you ever read the book, “the joy of half a cookie?”  It’s pretty great in getting you to the place of just having a little bit of something you love!    

  3. I just want you to know how much I appreciate your dedication to updating this chart every week — because since we’ve gotten a Crumbl near us, I check this page EVERY week for the calorie count. You’re a national treasure — thank you! 😂

    1. Oh my goodness! Sorry I didn’t reply sooner, I’ve been on a cruise with terrible wifi.

      YOU ARE MY PEOPLE!! Haha. I’m so glad you found my list!! I LOVE updating it. In fact, it’s sort of an obsession! HAHA

      Thanks for the feedback maggie. Reach out any time!

      Amy

  4. How do you eat cookies and look so good? I’m seriously curious, do you just have 1/4 per day. Just wondering because I’d like to include sweets in my diet but what is a good amount? I’m still a bit overweight but have lost about 60 lbs in the past year, so I’m happy with just maintaining my weight right now. Thanks for the calorie info!

    1. Hi Kristina!!
      I’d LOVE to get to a point where I can have 1/4 of a cookie every day, but right now, I eat 1/4 a week! LOL. There have been weeks when I’ve been able to eat a little every day, but once I feel like it’s stimulating cravings, I have to pull way back.
      It’s definitely a process to enjoy a little every day that I’m still working on. However, it does get easier, and I can now say when I do indulge, it RARELY turns into a binge, which is a total win!

  5. This is so hard, I’m like you a cookie monster. We recently got a new Crumbl Store. It is killing me, I want to try it, but I’m having a problem keeping my weight down now. I’ve been on WW since 2015 and it scares me. I like your page and with holidays coming I don’t know. If I can’t eat them, I like to look at them like you. Thanks for this website. It helps seeing the points.

    1. Hey Sandy! I completely understand. There are some weeks I’m feeling strong, and I go get one to cut into quarters and share, and I’m fine! But some days (LIKE TODAY), I know if I have even a quarter, I’ll spiral into eating the whole thing and going back for more. My willpower certainly ebbs and flows! It’s good to know where you stand before you indulge!

  6. Thank you for having this page up for all of us. I should have looked before I took a bite.

    HAHA 1/2 of a cookie is better than a whole one I guess.

  7. BTW, the chart says the Pumpkin chocolate chip cookie has 3020 calories! I was REALLY hoping that was wrong!!! The pictures list it as 320. Not to pick on you. THANK YOU so much for doing this! I am sure it was a TON of work!

  8. this is abby i love your mango cookies and me and my mom shop there all the time and the frist one was BOMB

  9. Thank you for ur hard work. I do WW and was so excited that someone did the figures for Crumble Cookie, there website for nutrition info is confusing!

  10. Sugar free cookies would be great! My mom isn’t supposed to have sugar and I would love to get her a crumbl cookie but, I can’t. I’m sure there are a lot of people that would love a sugar free cookie each week.

  11. hi! it looks like the lucky charms cookie is 570 c for the whole cookie instead of 460. unless something changed? i consult this page for macros so thank you for this!

      1. It’s not you’re fault, it said 460 on their website and then they suddenly changed it to 570! Weird.

  12. Any way to find out if any cookie can be made gluten free? I’m one of those “difficult people (🙄😉) and need gluten free AND sugar free/low glycemic. Hint: coconut flour and almond flour are both GF and super low in carbs! Also, allulose is a good sweetener for diabetics.

  13. So glad I found this page! I love Crumbl cookies but I just joined WW and was sure how to give them points. I usually only eat a quarter at a time ( I bought the Crumbl cookie cutter). Most of the cookies are there, so thanks. Did you ever do the Turtle cookie? It’s a chocolate cookie with Carmel and nuts. It was probably offered in November. Thanks in advance if you have the information. I will keep watching your page.

    1. Hi Kate!!I just started tracking the cookie calories/ww points in January. I asked them for a history of the nutrition info for older cookies, but I dont think they understood my request. haha.  I even tried looking at a “way back machine” for historical snapshots of their site, and still, they didn’t have older cookies ANYWHERE!! Hopefully they bring the turtle cookie back soon and then I can add it to the list!

      1. Ha! True!! I love the cookies so typically go in with denial but really would love to know the sugar grams and the nutrition facts on their website is super confusing with the 2 columns. Not sure what a container is and there is no way the first row can be accurate. It’s way low!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *