Crumbl Cookies Calories, Macros, and WW points (Dec 5-10)

| |

Updated 12/5/22 with cookie flavors of the week offered in bold Dec 5-10 (Sea salt Toffee, Peanut Butter Brittle, Molten Lava, Pecan Pie, Orange Roll, Classic Pink Sugar, and Milk Chocolate chip)

All nutrition for full cookies served at Crumbl this week.

Weight watchers points calculated with the new 2022 Personal Points Weight Watchers app. Jump to nutrition information for mini-catering size Crumbl Cookies

calories for crumbl cookies peanut butter brittle pecan pie orange roll and chocolate chip (Custom)

Full size cookies

Crumbl Cookie (FULL COOKIE)CaloriesProteinCarbsFatSugarWW
Points
(PP Plan)
Classic Milk Chocolate Chip560564315130
Classic Pink Sugar560484246433
Sea Salt Toffee520460284432
Peanut Butter Brittle600868324834
Molten Lava560876284833
Pecan Pie640476325237
Orange Roll520480245632
Gingerbread Cake600488286836
Lemon Crinkle520476245231
Green Mint ft. Andes®️720488406440
Boston Cream Pie560468284432
Salted Caramel Cheesecake7204100367243
Pumpkin Pie600480286435
Cranberry White Chip ft. Ocean Spray®️560472285233
Maple Cinnamon Roll560480246033
Chocolate Sprinkle600872324435
Semi Sweet Chocolate chunk600476325236
Pumpkin Cake440464205226
Lemon Blackberry7204108328843
Apple pie560472285233
Hazelnut Sea Salt600468325235
Strawberry Cake8004108368447
Chocolate Pumpkin Cheesecake600480285635
Cookie Butter White Chip600472324835
Buckeye Brownie7801684445642
Peanut Butter Nougat featuring Snickers6001264364437
Cornbread Honey Cake680492366441
Blue Monster Featuring Chips Ahoy!®760488446443
Almond Coconut Fudge680892366041
Sugar ft. Mother’s ® Eerie Critters™ Cookies640464404838
Peanut Butter Crisp ft. Butterfinger®7601280445644
Chocolate Malt (Tootsie Roll®)720492406434
Original featuring M&M’s® Candies560472285233
Classic Krispies Bar (Rice Krispies®)360060123221
Strawberry Limeade (NERDS®)680480326839
Chocolate Cupcake640472405239
Dulce de Leche640888286437
Triple Berry Cobbler560480245633
S’mores640884325638
Pink Velvet Cake560476285633
Raspberry Lemonade680476406440
Pink Doughnut480464204427
Cake Batter Blondie560472285233
Caramel Apple680492327240
Aggie Blue Mint™720483426743
Pumpkin Roll400464165224
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies6401260364435
Caramel Pumpkin480372235828
Raspberry Butter Cake520470275229
Peanut Butter Creme ft. Nutter Butter720782436240
Lemon Glaze 400356224226
Cake Batter560475306132
Dark Dream560665324731
Strawberry Milk640472375436
Peanut Butter Munch (Muddy Buddies™)680965455038
Pink Cadillac Sugar520376246430
Banana Cream Pie480571224926
Mooncake480359264526
Dirt Cake ft. OTTO8007108418446
Minion Confetti440354253826
Yellow Sugar520376246433
French Toast560372285532
Milk Glaze ft. Fruity PEBBLES™520475245129
Almost Everything Bagel480550313525
Iced Oatmeal (9/5/22 version)490475206029
Pumpkin Chocolate Chip320349173217
Brownie Batter600671335230
Cookie Butter Lava600564374531
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream520762304628
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Circus Animal™640467415334
Cinnamon Frybread640479356435
Mallow Sandwich (OREO®)840589506442
Strawberry Shortcake560365315031
Red Velvet Cupcake640683366637
Raspberry Cheesecake680495327537
French silk Pie600448484531
Peanut Butter Blossom600965503430
Lemon Poppy Seed480367245230
Caramel Popcorn680491347339
Cotton Candy680472425730
Fried Ice Cream880599507047
Lemonade560374296235
Old Fashioned Donut400355214322
Walnut Fudge Brownie560763334628
Banana Bread520476236027
Monster520760294126
Mint Brownie7606100418444
Strawberry Ice Cream Bar760484456945
Chocolate Caramel680686396237
Macadamia Nut600565375232
Pineapple Upside Down Cake640684335637
Sugar (Shark)660292328039
Sea Salt Toffee480454294227
Coconut Cake7103103338645
Chocolate Crumb Cake ft. OREO®600498248235
Oatmeal Chocolate Chip560667304829
Chocolate Mallow Cupcake560664354731
Fruit Pizza640471385634
Maple Glaze480464255024
Lemon Cupcake600370345632
Double Fudge Brownie680790366736
Chocolate Toffee Cake600572365432
Frosted Strawberry Pop-Tarts®600477306130
Birthday Cake (Patriotic)600364375032
Apple Pie600371325331
S’mores Brownie560670305130
Blue Raspberry ft. ICEE®560379276735
Cornbread (7/3/22)720484416042
Vanilla Crumb Cake ft. Golden OREO®80031104010048
Maple Cinnamon Roll680487377336
Confetti440242322923
Coconut Lime560372285933
Blueberry Cheesecake680495317539
Rocky Road590668355030
Honey Bun470462244526
Galaxy Brownie480673245627
Cookie Butter Ice Cream720568505138
Original featuring M&M’s candies540467275329
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S7801282486538
Peach Sugar ft. Peachie O’s580387257336
Classic Krispy Bar350361113620
Caramel Shortbread featuring Twix650582366338
Snickerdoodle Cupcake550374286134
Buttermilk Pancake630392297839
Orange Creamsicle600366375537
Lemon Blackberry580276316433
Iced Oatmeal490475206029
Pink Doughnut420358214426
S’mores600686286334
Cookie Dough760388457444
Nilla Butter Cupcake640480356638
Chocolate Peanut Butter Chip5601064334528
Berry Crunch550484236132
Kentucky Butter Cake560362344731
Caramel Coconut Fudge670565455035
Graham Cracker ft. Teddy Grahams®️7304123269943
White Chocolate Chip490460274928
Molten Lava570675305030
Classic Peanut Butter430244273323
Limeade550373286134
Salted Caramel Cheesecake650488326837
Chocolate Potato Chip510462294527
Pecan Pie630467414729
Peanut Butter Bar610585316936
Piña Colada630383336935
Pink Velvet590366365433
Lemon Glaze430356224326
Mango Frozen Yogurt480365245327
Hazelnut Mudslide ft. Nutella®620865394730
Mom’s Recipe570769314729
Confetti Cake580480286636
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies570765325028
Brownie Batter590674325431
Passion Fruit490375216231
Classic Oatmeal530665293827
Classic Sugar cookie with frosting 600282307236
Caramel Cake440353264126
Snickerdoodle430356224426
Red Velvet White Chip570570325733
Lemon Bar5803673450
Peanut Butter ft. Muddy Buddies™6605724058
Carrot Cake6204813368
Cookies & Cream4704582643
New York Cheesecake7304100357641
Waffle7302103368344
Berries & Cream530245353630
Dark Dream560667334829
Honeycomb7804103408645
Coconut White Chip540364305130
Peanut Butter Brownie670779405735
Cookies & Cream Milkshake680385376838
Peanut Butter featuring Snickers®66021192110743
Iced Oatmeal530581226631
Triple Chocolate Chip570670335432
Key Lime Pie510559274726
Original ft. Lucky Charms®5704123927
Mint Brownie79061014245
Sea Salt Toffee5104583028
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream 5309603026
Sugar (Gold Coin)6302853137
Cornflake Marshmallow5006752229
Cereal Milk ft. Fruity PEBBLES™5003821931
Chocolate ft. REESE’S PUFFS6606773735
Cinnamon ft. Cinnamon Toast Crunch™4403711626
Blueberry Muffin4203512322
Hazelnut Sea Salt6205703631
Birthday Cake ft. Oreo64051032436
Cornbread4804562727
Peanut Butter ft. REESE’S PIECES4705532726
German Chocolate Cake6006693631
Vanilla Sugar 6102833136
Birthday Cake Valentine 5302603229
Chocolate Strawberry Cheesecake 6004982335
Chocolate Caramel 6206783534
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Valentine X’s and O’s™ 5704713136
Hazelnut Churro5704713130
S’mores5405682929
Cake batter blondie4803582626
Banana Cream Pie4703542824
Chocolate Ft Oreo ®64041022537
Ultimate Peanut Butter5103553128
Ruby Chocolate Chip5306603232
Cinnamon Fry Bread6702793939
Raspberry Lemonade6202833236
Oatmeal ft. Rolo®5606703031
Chocolate Cake78091014445
Funfetti4502413223
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S74011774636
Caramel Popcorn70031023342
Rocky Road5906693530
Neapolitan79021651554
Walnut Chocolate Chip4805542822
Cinnamon Swirl5403663227
Frozen Hot Chocolate5105523327
Original Featuring M&M’s® Candies5404672729
Cookie Cup3903462220
Chocolate Cake ft Heath ®6304584233
Sugar Featuring Twix ® 6904774338
Pineapple Whip6303634133
Brownie Sundae7905785043
Lemon Glaze4602692127
Nov 7 th crumbl cookie flavors and their calories
November 7, 2022
crumbl cookie flavors and calories for september 2022 with banana cream pie minion confetti mooncake and dirtcake
Nov 28 2022 Crumbl Flavors of the week

If you know me at all, you’ll know my favorite dessert is cookies. Even before cookie bakery’s like Crumbl became popular, I was obsessed with cookies. In fact, if I didn’t start a healthy food blog, I would have started a cookie blog.

Now, fast forward to the world- post Crumbl launch, and I might be one of their biggest fans. Not only was a Crumbl cookie the first thing I ate after my last two bikini shows, I also spent $300 this summer for Crumbl cookie catering for my daughters homecoming and my son’s mission farewell. In fact, I’m trying to talk my daughter into a cookie themed wedding as we speak. haha

New crumbl cookies flavors with calories and macros for Oct 31

And like any good calorie counting dieter knows, you can fit Crumbl Cookies into your diet if you know the calories and account for them! So, I definitely do! I’ve been able to maintain my weight loss for 1 1/2 years now, and you better believe I never say no to Crumbl.

Yes- I’m a big fan.

And, if you are currently on Weight Watchers, I’ve calculated the points for each cookie for you, using the current WW Personal Points app.

So, without further ado, I’m starting this chart for Crumbl cookies with their calories, macros and weight watchers points. Because I’m starting Dec 2021, I only have access to a few cookies. But I’ll update this each week with the new cookies of the week and their nutrition info.

Mini Crumbl Cookies (Catering size)

All nutrition for full cookies found on Crumbl.com. Weight watchers points calculated with the new 2022 Personal Points Weight Watchers app.

Updated 12/5/22 with cookie flavors of the week offered in bold Dec 5-10 (Sea salt Toffee, Peanut Butter Brittle, Molten Lava, Pecan Pie, Orange Roll, Classic Pink Sugar, and Milk Chocolate chip)

Crumbl Cookie (Mini)CaloriesProteinCarbsFat
Milk Chocolate Chip 150<1179
Classic Pink Sugar2001299
Sea Salt Toffee1701209
Peanut Butter Brittle20032311
Molten Lava1903259
Pecan Pie
Orange Roll1701278
Gingerbread Cake2001299
Lemon Crinkle1701258
Green Mint ft. Andes®️24012913
Boston Cream Pie1901239
Salted Caramel Cheesecake24013312
Pumpkin Pie2001279
Cranberry White Chip ft. Ocean Spray®️1901249
Maple Cinnamon Roll1901278
Chocolate Sprinkle20032411
Semi Sweet Chocolate chunk20012511
Pumpkin Cake1501217
Lemon Blackberry24013611
Hazelnut Sea Salt20012311
Apple Pie1901249
Strawberry Cake27013612
Chocolate Pumpkin Cheesecake2001279
Cookie Butter White Chip20012411
Buckeye Brownie25052815
Peanut Butter Nougat featuring Snickers20042112
Cornbread Honey Cake23013112
Sugar ft. Mother’s ® Eerie Critters™ Cookies21012113
Blue Monster Featuring Chips Ahoy!®25012915
Almond Coconut Fudge23033112
Peanut Butter Crisp ft. Butterfinger®25042715
Chocolate Malt (Tootsie Roll®)24013113
Original featuring M&M’s® Candies1901249
Classic Krispies Bar (Rice Krispies®)1200204
Strawberry Limeade (NERDS®)23012711
Chocolate cupcake21012413
Dulce De Leche2103299
Triple Berry Cobbler1901278
S’mores21032811
Pink Velvet Cake1901259
Raspberry Lemonade23012513
Pink Doughnut1601217
Cake Batter Blondie1901249
Caramel Apple23013111
Aggie Blue Mint™24012714
Pumpkin Roll1301215
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies21042012
Caramel Pumpkin1701258
Raspberry Butter Cake1801249
Peanut Butter Creme ft. Nutter Butter28023116
Lemon Glaze1501208
Cake Batter1701229
Dark Dream17022010
Peanut Butter Munch (Muddy Buddies™)23032215
Pink Cadillac Sugar2001299
Banana Cream Pie
Mooncake1701219
Dirt Cake ft. OTTO28023815
Minion Confetti1501199
Yellow Sugar2001299
Classic Pink Sugar2001299
Milk Glaze ft. Fruity PEBBLES™1701258
Iced Oatmeal1301205
Almost Everything Bagel17021711
Pumpkin Chocolate Chip110<1166
Brownie Batter19022311
Cookie Butter Lava17011810
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream1602199
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Circus Animal™24012515
Cinnamon Frybread22012712
Mallow Sandwich (OREO®)32023419
Strawberry Shortcake19012211
Red Velvet Cupcake22022812
Raspberry Cheesecake23023311
Peanut Butter Blossom20032212
Lemon Poppy Seed1801249
Caramel Popcorn23013212
Cotton Candy21012313
Fried Ice Cream32023719
Lemonade23013112
Old Fashioned Doughnut1501207
Walnut Fudge Brownie17021910
Banana Bread1401206
Monster1302158
Mint Brownie19012510
Strawberry Ice Cream Bar20012212
Chocolate Caramel18022210
Macadamia Nut17011911
Pineapple Upside Down Cake180<1229
Sugar (shark)170<1238
Sea Salt Toffee1401169
Coconut Cake180<1278
Chocolate Crumb Cake ft. OREO®1601266
Oatmeal Chocolate Chip1502188
Chocolate Mallow Cupcake1501179
Fruit Pizza16011910
Maple Glaze1300176
Lemon Cupcake21012512
Double Fudge Brownie24033213
Chocolate Toffee Cake21022512
Frosted Strawberry Pop-Tarts®21012711
Birthday Cake (Patriotic)150<1169
S’mores Brownie1702229
Blue Raspberry ft. ICEE®140<1207
Cornbread18012111
Vanilla Crumb Cake ft. Golden OREO®210<12911
Maple Cinnamon Roll180<12310
Confetti120<1118
Coconut Lime140<1197
Blueberry Cheesecake180<1258
Rocky Road1502189
Honey Bun1501208
Galaxy Brownie1302196
Cookie Butter Ice Cream19011813
Original Featuring M&M’s1401187
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S20032113
Peach Sugar ft. Peachie Os150<1226
Classic Krispy Bar1501264.5
Caramel Shortbread featuring Twix23022913
Snickerdoodle cupcake150<1207
Buttermilk Pancake150<1237
Orange Creamsicle1301205
Cookie Dough200<12312
Pink Doughnut110<1155
S’mores1602227
Chocolate Peanut Butter Chip1603189
Kentucky Butter cake160<1179
Graham Cracker ft. Teddy Grahams®️1901327
White Chocolate Chip130<1167
Molten Lava1301177
Classic Peanut Butter130<1138
Limeade150<1208
Salted Caramel Cheesecake1701238
Chocolate Potato Chip1301167
Peanut Butter Bar1401198
Pink Velvet170<12011
Lemon Glaze110<1156
Mango Frozen Yogurt130<1 176
Hazelnut Mudslide ft. Nutella®17021711
Mom’s Recipe1302167
Confetti Cake1601238
Original featuring Peanut Butter M&M’S® Candies1502178
Brownie Batter1502208
Classic Sugar cookie with frosting 180<1259
Caramel Cake17012110
Red Velvet White Chip160199
Lemon Bar150<1189
Peanut Butter ft. Muddy Buddies™22022413
Carrot Cake21012711
Cookies & Cream1201157
New York Cheesecake1901269
Waffle240<13412
Berries and Cream140<1129
Dark Dream1502189
Honeycomb27013514
Coconut White Chip1654.519.59
Peanut Butter Brownie1651.519.59
Cookies & Cream Milkshake200<12511
Peanut Butter featuring Snickers®200<1356
Ice Oatmeal150<1206
Triple Chocolate Chip1602199
Key Lime Pie1202157
Original ft. Lucky Charms®1801372.5
Mint Brownie1651219
Sea Salt Toffee1301158
Peanut Butter Cookies & Cream1503179
Sugar (Gold Coin)1650229
Cornflake Marshmallow 1301195
Cereal Milk ft. Fruity PEBBLES™ 130<1215
Chocolate ft. REESE’S PUFFS 17012010
Cinnamon ft. Cinnamon Toast Crunch™ 120<1194.5
Blueberry Muffin90<1115
Hazelnut Sea Salt1401168
Snickerdoodle110<1156
Birthday Cake ft. Oreo2101348
Cornbread1401168
Peanut Butter ft. REESE’S PIECES1201147
German Chocolate Cake29033417
Vanilla Sugar 180<1259
Birthday Cake Valentine160<11810
Chocolate Strawberry Cheesecake 1601266
Chocolate Caramel1602209
Sugar ft. Mother’s® Valentine X’s and O’s™ 1501188
Hazelnut Churro130<1167
S’mores1501198
Cake batter blondie200<12410
Banana Cream Pie 16001810
Chocolate Ft Oreo ® 1901307
Ultimate Peanut Butter16001710
Ruby Chocolate Chip1402168
Cinnamon Fry Bread 17002010
Raspberry Lemonade 1600228
Oatmeal ft. Rolo® 1501188
Chocolate Cake 2102261
Funfetti 100097
Peanut Butter Cup ft. REESE’S 19032012
Caramel Popcorn 1600237
Rocky Road 17021910
Neapolitan 2000434
Walnut Chocolate Chip 1301147
Cinnamon Swirl 160<1199
Frozen Hot Chocolate 1301149
Original Featuring M&M’s® Candies 1501187
Chocolate Cake ft Heath ® 19011813
Snickerdoodle cupcake180<12011
Sugar Featuring Twix ®24012715
Pineapple Whip160<11610
November 22 2022 pumpkin pie salted caramel cheesecake maple cinnamon roll calories and macros
Nov 21, 2022

My Crumbl Cookie Photos

Crumbl flavors week of Nov 14 2022
crumbl cookie flavors for september 19 2022 dark dream pink cadillac cake batter strawberry milk with calories and macros
crumbl cookies for sept 26th calories and macros
crumbl flavors of the week august 8 fried ice cream lemonade walnut fudge and doughnut
crumbl flavors of the week august 8 fried ice cream lemonade walnut fudge and doughnut
My Crumbl pick of the week worth their calories: Peanut butter blossom and lemon poppy seed
My Crumbl pick of the week worth their calories: Peanut butter blossom and lemon poppy seed
new crumbl flavors with their calories pumpkin and chocolate chip
Aug 1-6 crumbl flavors strawberry ice cream mint brownie chocolate caramel and banana bread with calories and macros
Aug 1-6 crumbl flavors strawberry ice cream mint brownie chocolate caramel and banana bread with calories and macros
confetti coconut lime buckeye brownie and white oreo crumbl calories
June 27-July 2 Crumbl Cookie flavors with calories and macros for coconut lime, buckeye brownie, maple cinnamon roll, confetti, and White Oreo
crumbl cookie flavor calories lemon popart double fudge and toffee
June 13 M&Ms rice krispy Reeses and twix crumbl cookie flavors
June 13-18 Crumbl Flavors of the Week with calories and macros
June 6 Crumbl cookie calories for snickerdoodle cupcake buttermilk pancake orange creamsicle lemon blackberry iced oatmeal b
June 6-11 Crumbl Cookie Calories for Snickerdoodle cupcake, Buttermilk pancake, orange creamsicle, and Lemon Blackberry
New crumbl cookie flavors with calories and macros for May 30-June 4
May 30-June 4
May 23 crumbl cookie calories for nilla butter cupcake chocolate peanut butter chip kentucky butter cake and caramel coconut fudge update
May 16-21 crumbl cookie calories with molten lava white chocolate chip peanut butter and graham cracker
May 9-15 Crumbl Cookies Calories Salted caramel cheesecake, chocolate potato chip, pecan pie, and peanut butter bar
may 2-7 crumbl cookies calories pink velvet mudslide with nutella lemon glaze with lemon and mango
May 2-7 Crumbl cookie calories pink velvet, lemon glaze, Hazelnut mudslide and mango frozen yogurt
crumbl cookie calories for April 25 brownie batter passion fruit peanut butter mms classic oatmeal
April 25-30 Crumbl Cookies
april 18 crumbl cookies caramel cake boston cream pie red velvet and snickerdoodle
April 18-23 Crumbl Cookies
crumbl cookie calories for april 4 new york cheesecake waffle berries and cream and dark dream
April 4-9
March 28 crumbl cookies with calories with honeycomb, coconut white chip, peanut butter brownie, and oreo cookies and cream milkshake cookies
March 28-April 2
crumbl cookies week of march 21 with snickers key lime pie triple chocolate and iced oatmeal
March 21-26 2022 Crumbl Lineup
calories for march 7 crumbl cookies cereal flavors
March 7-12 Crumbl Cookies Cereal Flavors
crumbl cookie calories for march 14-19
March 14-19
feb 28-march 5 crumbl cookie calories
crumbl cookies catering
Crumbl Catering
crumbl cookies with calories and macros
crumbl cookie catering
More catering
eating a crumbl cookie while losing weight (Custom)
after my bikini show

How much do Crumbl Cookies Cost?

For 2022, the current price of Crumbl cookies today are:

  • Single Box: $3.83 USD
  • 4 – Pack Box $12.29 USD
  • 6-Pack Box $18.10
  • Party Box (12 cookies) $31.54
  • Catering mini cookies; $2.46 for 50+ regular size cookies, $2.36 for 200+ regular size cookies, or $1.08 per min cookie

These I’m adding, just because I like taking pictures of cookies!

almond joy crumbl cookie (Custom)
Cinnamon roll crumbl cookie (Custom)
cookies and cream crumbl cookie (Custom)
nutella sea salt crumb cookie (Custom)
peanut butter nutella crumbl cookie (Custom)

Pin for later!

calories in crumbl cookies and macros and weight watchers points

30 Comments

  1. This is so hard, I’m like you a cookie monster. We recently got a new Crumbl Store. It is killing me, I want to try it, but I’m having a problem keeping my weight down now. I’ve been on WW since 2015 and it scares me. I like your page and with holidays coming I don’t know. If I can’t eat them, I like to look at them like you. Thanks for this website. It helps seeing the points.

    1. Hey Sandy! I completely understand. There are some weeks I’m feeling strong, and I go get one to cut into quarters and share, and I’m fine! But some days (LIKE TODAY), I know if I have even a quarter, I’ll spiral into eating the whole thing and going back for more. My willpower certainly ebbs and flows! It’s good to know where you stand before you indulge!

  2. Thank you for having this page up for all of us. I should have looked before I took a bite.

    HAHA 1/2 of a cookie is better than a whole one I guess.

  3. BTW, the chart says the Pumpkin chocolate chip cookie has 3020 calories! I was REALLY hoping that was wrong!!! The pictures list it as 320. Not to pick on you. THANK YOU so much for doing this! I am sure it was a TON of work!

  4. this is abby i love your mango cookies and me and my mom shop there all the time and the frist one was BOMB

  5. Thank you for ur hard work. I do WW and was so excited that someone did the figures for Crumble Cookie, there website for nutrition info is confusing!

  6. Sugar free cookies would be great! My mom isn’t supposed to have sugar and I would love to get her a crumbl cookie but, I can’t. I’m sure there are a lot of people that would love a sugar free cookie each week.

  7. hi! it looks like the lucky charms cookie is 570 c for the whole cookie instead of 460. unless something changed? i consult this page for macros so thank you for this!

      1. It’s not you’re fault, it said 460 on their website and then they suddenly changed it to 570! Weird.

  8. Any way to find out if any cookie can be made gluten free? I’m one of those “difficult people (🙄😉) and need gluten free AND sugar free/low glycemic. Hint: coconut flour and almond flour are both GF and super low in carbs! Also, allulose is a good sweetener for diabetics.

  9. So glad I found this page! I love Crumbl cookies but I just joined WW and was sure how to give them points. I usually only eat a quarter at a time ( I bought the Crumbl cookie cutter). Most of the cookies are there, so thanks. Did you ever do the Turtle cookie? It’s a chocolate cookie with Carmel and nuts. It was probably offered in November. Thanks in advance if you have the information. I will keep watching your page.

    1. Hi Kate!!I just started tracking the cookie calories/ww points in January. I asked them for a history of the nutrition info for older cookies, but I dont think they understood my request. haha.  I even tried looking at a “way back machine” for historical snapshots of their site, and still, they didn’t have older cookies ANYWHERE!! Hopefully they bring the turtle cookie back soon and then I can add it to the list!

      1. Ha! True!! I love the cookies so typically go in with denial but really would love to know the sugar grams and the nutrition facts on their website is super confusing with the 2 columns. Not sure what a container is and there is no way the first row can be accurate. It’s way low!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.